Revenir à [2018] Résultats 5ème édition

10km

PlaceNom PrénomPerf.LicenceCatégorie / né(e)Ligue/Dép.Club / EquipePlace / catégoriekm/hDossard
1LECHENNE Thomas37'42"SEM/81115,963
2PIERNOT Sebastien38'46"V1M/76G-E/054Ca De Champigneulles115,587
3COURTZ Olivier39'15"V1M/75215,383
4RENARD Julien39'26"SEM/86215,297
5PETITJEAN Gerald39'33"V1M/77315,236
6DUFOUR Arthur40'10"SEM/88314,910
7ARCIONI Claude40'14"V3M/54114,968
8BRAGA Renaud40'23"V1M/78414,918
9METAYER Mickael40'36"2067545SEM/85G-E/054Ca De Champigneulles414,833
10MANGEOT Adrien41'09"V1M/77514,660
11MAROT Mickael41'12"1563207SEM/79G-E/054Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme514,627
12LAURENT Jeremy41'39"V1M/70614,424
13BALDY Christophe41'53"V2M/67114,365
14GABOURY Jean-Philippe42'14"V1M/70714,241
15BAUMGARTNER Pascal42'20"V3M/58214,240
16ROLLE Matthieu42'28"SEM/85614,170
17TSCHANNEN Laurent43'07"SEM/87713,930
18GERRIET Romain43'22"SEM/87813,893
19ALAOUI Xavier43'27"1776032V1M/75G-E/054Courir A Nancy Saint Max813,884
20PATON Olivier43'28"V1M/74913,875
21CHOLOT Sebastien43'37"V1M/751013,888
22MEYER Jeremy43'41"SEM/87913,725
23RICH Yoann43'41"1741933SEM/93G-E/054Ca De Champigneulles1013,773
24KOSTUR Michael43'43"SEM/851113,798
25BARBIER Loic43'47"SEM/841213,799
26FRANTZ Olivier43'55"V1M/751113,7104
27GENGENBACH Frederique44'07"SEF/88113,649
28HIEBEL Joseph44'10"SEM/851313,650
29MORELET Jean-marc44'12"1104255V2M/68G-E/054Astv Nancy213,681
30RUBAN Erina44'24"SEF/82213,542
31DUMET Patrice44'26"V1M/731213,5100
32BOILEAU Kevin44'52"SEM/871413,429
33ANTOINE Sebastien45'00"V1M/731313,385
34LEDRAPPIER Jacky45'08"V1M/701413,367
35FERNIOT Pascal45'30"V1M/751513,255
36BALDY Adrien45'38"ESM/98113,166
37HUSSON Alain45'42"V2M/64313,135
38BEUCHET Anais45'43"SEF/85313,146
39REYMOND Aurelien45'58"V1M/781613,1108
40MAROT-ELMI GANI Safia46'08"810087V1F/77G-E/054Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme113,028
41GERARD Elise46'16"ESF/97113,059
42JAMEY Alexis46'19"ESM/97213,047
43LEBEL Yannick46'26"V1M/751712,979
44CIARLETTA Virginie46'43"V1F/75212,8102
45PHILIPPOT Jean-Noel46'53"V1M/721812,826
46FAIVRE Stephane47'04"V1M/731912,786
47DROUILLET Laurent47'09"V1M/742012,715
48CLEMENT Fabrice47'09"V1M/742112,719
49PEREAUX Julien47'10"SEM/881512,7107
50VAUCHEZ Mathieu47'12"SEM/921612,782
51FREISMUTH Freddy47'12"V1M/732212,776
52DESCLOIX Paco47'34"1794852CAM/01G-E/054Ca De Champigneulles112,695
53FIORANI Julien48'06"SEM/821712,538
54BAPTISTA Carlos48'28"V1M/752312,464
55HOBAM Jacques48'28"V2M/66412,472
56VELAZQUEZ Michael48'36"V1M/712412,371
57GANGLOFF Vincent49'10"V1M/772512,244
58RAVELLO Mathieu49'13"SEM/811812,280
59FAUDET Benjamin49'50"ESM/96312,0106
60AUGUSTE Romaric51'01"V1M/772611,845
61MELIN Brian51'12"SEM/881911,758
62MANGEOT Julien51'24"SEM/802011,794
63MICHALAK Eric51'28"V3M/57311,791
64LALLOUETTE Baptiste51'46"SEM/862111,611
65MAILLARD Amelie52'09"V1F/76311,552
66SCHMELTER Sophie52'11"V1F/70411,539
67RENAULT Loic52'29"SEM/832211,420
68ARNOULD Thibaut52'37"SEM/892311,478
69LETSCHER Sophie52'43"SEF/88411,414
70HIEBEL Theophile52'55"SEM/852411,351
71LOEUILLET Jerome53'42"V2M/64511,290
72QUINTIN Frederic54'08"V1M/702711,131
73VANHERSEL Patrice54'15"V1M/712811,162
74ETIENNE Joelle54'15"482141V2F/66G-E/054E.a.v.l - S/l Co Blenod111,174
75KETTNER Marie54'42"SEF/82511,092
76DEMANCHE Elsa55'27"V2F/66210,889
77PONS Ariane56'04"ESF/96210,7105
78NEPOTE-CIT Sylviane56'07"V3F/52110,743
79CREUSOT Hubert57'06"V1M/702910,532
80STAROSSE Regis57'24"V1M/773010,534
81QUINTIN Aurore57'38"SEF/91610,423
82SCHAEFFER Christopher57'51"SEM/872510,421
83BURTE Francois58'16"SEM/872610,322
84FIORANI Melinda58'29"SEF/82710,337
85ULMER Gael59'59"V1M/753110,056
86ULMER Aurelie1h00'02"V1F/75510,057
87GUYOT Carine1h00'03"SEF/79810,048
88DAMIANI Patrice1h00'06"V2M/68610,012
89KAUFMANN Sandrine1h00'08"V1F/73610,096
90BECKER Audric1h00'58"SEM/86279,8101
91MENCAGLIA Cecile1h02'19"V1F/7079,654
92CHEVALME David1h02'36"V2M/6579,653
93TEA Thibaut1h02'37"SEM/83289,616
94COURRIER Gilles1h04'11"V2M/6389,377
95KRONBERG Isabelle1h08'53"V2F/6338,7103